WYNIKI
SEMIFINAL 1
1. Finland: Käärijä – “Cha Cha Cha” (177 points)
2. Sweden: Loreen – “Tattoo” (135 points)
3. Israel: Noa Kirel – “Unicorn” (127 points)
4. Czechia: Vesna – “My Sister’s Crown” (110 points)
5. Moldova: Pasha Parfeni – “Soarele si Luna” (109 points)
6. Norway: Alessandra – “Queen of Kings” (102 points)
7. Switzerland: Remo Forrer – “Watergun” (97 points)
8. Croatia: Let 3 – “Mama Sc” (76 points)
9. Portugal: Mimicat – “Ai Coracao” (74 points)
10. Serbia: Luke Black – “Samo mi se spava” (37 points)
11. Latvia: Sudden Lights – “Aija” (34 points)
12. Ireland: Wild Youth – “We Are One” (10 points)
13. The Netherlands: Mia & Dion – “Burning Daylight” (7 points)
14. Azerbaijan: TuralTuranX – “Tell me More” (4 points)
15. Malta: The Busker – “Dance (Our Own Party) (3 points)
SEMIFINAL 2
1. Australia: Voyager – “Promise” (149 points)
2. Austria: Teya & Salena – “Who The Hell Is Edgar?” (137 points)
3. Poland: Blanka – “Solo” (124 points)
4. Lithuania: Monika Linkyte – “Stay” (110 points)
5. Slovenia: Joker Out – “Carpe Diem” (103 points)
6. Armenia: Brunette – “Future Lover” (99 points)
7. Cyprus: Andrew Lambrou – “Break a Broken Heart” (94 points)
8. Belgium: Gustaph – “Because of You” (90 points)
9. Albania: Albina & Familja Kelmendi – “Duje” (83 points)
10. Estonia: Alika – “Bridges” (74 points)
11. Iceland: Diljá – “Power” (44 points)
12. Georgia: Iru – “Echo” (33 points)
13. Greece: Victor Vernicos – “What They Say” (14 points)
14. Denmark: Reiley – “Breaking My Heart” (6 points)
15. Romania: Theodor Andrei – “D.G.T. (Off And On)” (0 points)
16. San Marino: Piqued Jacks – “Like An Animal” (0 points)
FINAL
1. Sweden 583 points
2. Finland 526
3. Israel 362
4. Italy 350
5. Norway 268
6. Ukraine 243
7. Belgium 182
8. Estonia 168
9. Australia 151
10. Czechia 129
11. Lithuania 127
12. Cyprus 126
13. Croatia 123
14. Armenia 122
15. Austria 120
16. France 104
17. Spain 100
18. Moldova 96
19. Poland 93
20. Switzerland 92
21. Slovenia 78
22. Albania 76
23. Portugal 59
24. Serbia 30
25. United Kingdom 24
26. Germany 18
FINAL JURY
1. Sweden 340 points
2. Israel 177
3. Italy 176
4. Finland 150
5. Estonia 146
6. Australia 130
7. Belgium 127
8. Austria 104
9. Spain 95
10. Czechia 94
11. Lithuania 81
12. Armenia 69
13. Cyprus 68
14. Switzerland 61
15. Ukraine 54
16. France 54
17. Norway 52
18. Portugal 43
19. Slovenia 33
20. Moldova 20
21. Albania 17
22. United Kingdom 15
23. Serbia 14
24. Poland 12
25. Croatia 11
26. Germany 3
TELEVOTE FINAL
1. Finland 376 points
2. Sweden
3. Norway 216
4. Ukraine 189
5. Israel 185
6. Italy 174
7. Croatia 112
8. Poland 81
9. Moldova 76
10. Albania 59
11. Cyprus 58
12. Belgium 55
13. Armenia 53
14. France 50
15. Lithuania 46
16. Slovenia 45
17. Czechia 35
18. Switzerland
19. Estonia 22
20. Australia 21
21. Austria 16
22. Portugal 16
23. Serbia 16
24. Germany 15
25. United Kingdom
26. Spain 5