1. Kacey Musgraves – Golden Hour [2018-III]
2. Natalia Nykiel – Discordia [2017-X]
3. Slowdive – Slowdive [2017-V]
4. Daria Zawiałow – A kysz! [2017-III]
5. Royal Blood – How Did We Get So Dark? [2017-VI]
6. Anita Lipnicka & the Hats – Miód i dym [2017-XI]
7. Jamiroquai – Automaton [2017-III]
8. the War on Drugs – A Deeper Understanding [2017-VIII]
9. Julia Pietrucha – Postcards from the Seaside [2018-III]
10. Lion Shepherd – Heat [2017-V]
11. Greta Van Fleet – From the Fires [2017-XI]
12. Foo Fighters – Concrete and Gold [2017-IX]
13. Incubus – 8 [2017-IV]
14. the National – Sleep Well Beast [2017-IX]
15. Jazzmeia Horn – A Social Call [2017-V]
16. Brand New – Science Fiction [2017-VIII]
17. Ariel Pink – Dedicated to Bobby Jameson [2017-IX]
18. Kari – I Am Fine [2017-VI]
19. Sons of Kemet – Your Queen Is a Reptile [2018-III]
20. Kazik & Kwartet ProForma – Tata Kazika kontra Hedora [2017-V]
21. alt-J – Relaxer [2017-VI]
22. niXes – niXes [2017-XI]
23. Nawarake – Ratness [2017-VIII]
24. Nothing but Thieves – Broken Machine [2017-IX]
25. Leif de Leeuw Band – Until Better Times [2017-X]
26. Lake Street Dive – Free Yourself Up [2018-V]
27. Black Moth – Anatomical Venus [2018-III]
28. Voo Voo – 7 [2017-III]
29. Bez Jacka – Wierząc w sny [2017-IV]
30. Long Distance Calling – Boundless [2018-II]
31. Headhunterz – The Return of Headhunterz [2017-IX]
Nowości w tym miesiącu slabo sobie poradziły. Oprócz mojej propozycji i dosyć ciekawego albumu Lion Shepherd
Propozycja:
Kasia Kowalska - Aya [2018-VI]